Home Productsfiber jumper cables online manufacturer
Certification
China Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd. certification
China Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks for your good after-sale service. Excellent training and technology support helps me a lot.

—— Alisa

Good company with nice service and high quality and high reputation. One of our reliable supplier , goods are delivered in time and nice package.

—— Lionel Lobo

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber jumper cables online manufacture

(24)
buy 10M UPC SC-SC Fiber Jumper Cables , Fiber Optic Network Cable High Temperature Stability online manufacturer

10M UPC SC-SC Fiber Jumper Cables , Fiber Optic Network Cable High Temperature Stability

KICO Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10M UPC SC-SC Simplex Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode High Quality Factory Good Price Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability ... Read More
2020-04-08 18:28:38
buy Indoor 6 Cores Fiber Optic Drop Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Indoor 6 Cores Fiber Optic Drop Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor 6 Cores Fiber Optic Drop Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability ... Read More
2020-03-30 18:13:54
buy 12 Cores Indoor Distribution Cable Fiber Optic Cable Wear Resistant High Tensile online manufacturer

12 Cores Indoor Distribution Cable Fiber Optic Cable Wear Resistant High Tensile

12 Cores Indoor Distribution Cable Fiber Optic Cable Wear Resistant High Tensile Product Description Network patch cord Applications: Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment CATV Telecommunication ... Read More
2020-04-09 16:41:05
buy Indoor 8 Cores Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multi Mode online manufacturer

Indoor 8 Cores Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multi Mode

Indoor 8 Cores Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode / Multi Mode Product Description Applications: CATV / Metro, Active device termination,Telecommunication networks, Local Area Networks (LANs)Data ... Read More
2019-11-25 14:08:41
buy Jumper Wire Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M/5M/10M SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC online manufacturer

Jumper Wire Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M/5M/10M SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3M/5M/10M SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode Duplex High Quality Factory Goo Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability ... Read More
2020-03-26 15:51:41
buy 2M LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Customized Length PVC/LSZH Material online manufacturer

2M LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Customized Length PVC/LSZH Material

KICO Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2M LC/UPC-LC/UPC Deplex Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode High Quality Factory Good Pric Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability ... Read More
2020-04-09 16:30:21
buy SC-ST UPC SX  Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M Customized Length / Cable Diameter online manufacturer

SC-ST UPC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M Customized Length / Cable Diameter

KICO Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3M UPC SC-ST Simplex Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode High Quality Factory Good Price Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability ... Read More
2020-03-26 15:48:33
buy 3M/5M/10M SM Upc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Customized Cable Diameter online manufacturer

3M/5M/10M SM Upc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Customized Cable Diameter

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3M/5M/10M SM UPC Optic Cable Jumper Wire single mode High Quality Factory Good Price Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability Good ... Read More
2020-03-26 15:50:15
buy Yellow Fc Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Customized Cable Diameter online manufacturer

Yellow Fc Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Customized Cable Diameter

Optical Fiber Patch Cord1M 2M 3M 5M 10M UPC SC-FC Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode Simplex High Quality Factory Good Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability ... Read More
2020-04-08 18:37:29
buy 3M FC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Operating Temperature -40 ~ 85℃ online manufacturer

3M FC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Operating Temperature -40 ~ 85℃

3M FC/UPC-FC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Operating Temperature -40 ~ 85 Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Specifications: ... Read More
2020-04-08 18:49:06
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|