Home Productsethernet patch cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd. certification
China Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks for your good after-sale service. Excellent training and technology support helps me a lot.

—— Alisa

Good company with nice service and high quality and high reputation. One of our reliable supplier , goods are delivered in time and nice package.

—— Lionel Lobo

I'm Online Chat Now

ethernet patch cable online manufacture

(215)
buy Aluminum Alloy USB 3.1 Type C to Ethernet Adapter With 3 Port USB 3.0 HUB Type-C to RJ45 Network LAN Adapter Converter Cable online manufacturer

Aluminum Alloy USB 3.1 Type C to Ethernet Adapter With 3 Port USB 3.0 HUB Type-C to RJ45 Network LAN Adapter Converter Cable

Product DescriptionKico USB 3.1 Type C to Ethernet RJ45 Adapter With 3 Port USB 3.0 HUBProduct Features1. Input interface: using the latest USB3.1 Type-C interface2. USB3.1 Type-C interface is about 8.25*2.4mm3... Read More
2021-04-26 14:14:26
buy UTP CCA 0.57mm 23AWG 305m/Roll CAT6 Ethernet Cable online manufacturer

UTP CCA 0.57mm 23AWG 305m/Roll CAT6 Ethernet Cable

Ethernet cable CAT6 UTP CCA, 23AWG for indoor or outdoor use Specifications Cat6 network cable Category Cat6 cable Specifications 4 pairs Conductor 0.57mm(23AWG), 0.51mm(24AWG), 0.4mm(26AWG) Material Bare ... Read More
2021-03-22 14:49:41
buy Solid Pure Copper PE Jacket Ethernet CAT6 UTP Cable online manufacturer

Solid Pure Copper PE Jacket Ethernet CAT6 UTP Cable

Ethernet cable manufacturer CAT6 UTP cable, solid pure copper, PVC/LSZH/PE jacket Specifications Cat6 network cable Category Cat6 cable Specifications 4 pairs Conductor 0.57mm(23AWG), 0.51mm(24AWG), 0.4mm(26AWG... Read More
2021-03-22 15:14:53
buy 0.50mm Conductor SFTP Rj45 Jumper Cable Insulation Jacket online manufacturer

0.50mm Conductor SFTP Rj45 Jumper Cable Insulation Jacket

Cat6 SFTP Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Jump Cable 1M 3M 5M 10M Round Patch Cord Product Description Product Name cat6 cable(round) Coductor Solid stranded bare copper Construction Bare copper wire Insulation jacket ... Read More
2021-01-25 13:58:23
buy ROHS Metal Network Cable Accessories 8p8c Connector Modular Plug online manufacturer

ROHS Metal Network Cable Accessories 8p8c Connector Modular Plug

RJ45 Cat5e Network Cable 8p8c Connector Modular Plug About us Our factory was established in 1999 which located in Baiyun district Guangzhou City. We are a professional cable manufacture specialized in ... Read More
2021-11-11 15:32:05
buy 5M SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Good Durability For Telecommunication online manufacturer

5M SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Good Durability For Telecommunication

KICO Optical Fiber Patch Cord 5M SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode Duplex Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability Good exchangeability High ... Read More
2020-03-26 16:30:34
buy Red Plastic Network Cable Accessories Multipurpose For 5 In 1 Cable Test online manufacturer

Red Plastic Network Cable Accessories Multipurpose For 5 In 1 Cable Test

Multipurpose 5 In 1 Network Cable Tester RJ45/RJ11/USB/BNC/IEEE1394 LAN Cable Cat5 Cat6 Cat7 Wire Tester Features For RJ45,RJ11,USB & COAXIAL CABLE (BNC), 1394 cable Connected or No connection indication Short ... Read More
2021-04-30 17:08:17
buy Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper PVC Network Cable online manufacturer

Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper PVC Network Cable

4 Pairs Shielded S/STP CAT7 LAN Cable , PVC Ethernet Cable 10 Gbps 23AWG Solid Stranded Network Cable Cat7 Sftp Lszh Jacket 4pr 24awg Bare Copper High Quality Wire Product Description Cat7 network cable ... Read More
2020-09-11 17:22:27
buy 500MHz S/FTP CAT6 Network Cable 4P + F Twisted Pair LDPE Outer Jacket online manufacturer

500MHz S/FTP CAT6 Network Cable 4P + F Twisted Pair LDPE Outer Jacket

500MHz S/FTP CAT6 Network Cable 4P + F Twisted Pair LDPE Outer Jacket Model Name AWG Conductor (mm) Nominal od (mm) /km Conductor resistance Package Color 618 CAT6 SFTP OUTDOOR 23 1/0.56 8.2 74.30 305m/box ... Read More
2021-04-30 17:00:45
buy 10M 20M 1080p 2k*4K HDTV 2.0 Male To Male Cable online manufacturer

10M 20M 1080p 2k*4K HDTV 2.0 Male To Male Cable

2M 3M 5M 10M 20M 3D,1080p 2k*4K Gold Plated HDTV 2.0 Cable Male to Male with Ethernet for HDTV Product Description Applicantion Applications: Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment CATV Telecommun... Read More
2021-04-30 17:44:10
Page 10 of 22|< 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >|